Jorge E. Casalins
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
440,507 Sold Properties

440,507 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
182 Union Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

$820,000

$749,900

9.3%
3,049 Sqft Lot

182 Union Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2559 Jackson Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$1,125,000

$1,049,900

7.2%
5 Beds5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

2559 Jackson Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095
1/10

$118,107

$2,847

4048.5%
11,000 SqFt

374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
265 South AVE #A, Fanwood, NJ 07023
1/29

$30,000

$2,500

1100.0%
2,520 SqFt

265 South AVE #A, Fanwood, NJ 07023

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
931 Madison Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$800,000

$780,000

2.6%
5,662 Sqft Lot

931 Madison Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
429 Niles St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07202

$1,050,000

$1,099,900

4.5%
3,920 Sqft Lot

429 Niles St, Elizabeth City, NJ 07202

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
495 S Clinton St, East Orange City, NJ 07018

$670,000

$664,900

0.8%
3,920 Sqft Lot

495 S Clinton St, East Orange City, NJ 07018

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
297 Oswald Pl, Union Twp., NJ 07088

$780,000

$799,900

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths

297 Oswald Pl, Union Twp., NJ 07088

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095
1/11

$774

$774

2,873 SqFt

374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
52 E Passaic Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$900,000

$839,900

7.2%
3,484 Sqft Lot

52 E Passaic Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
58 Laurel Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$720,000

$629,900

14.3%
3,920 Sqft Lot

58 Laurel Ave, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095
1/13

$3,969

$2,858

38.9%
2,873 SqFt

374 Green ST, Woodbridge Proper, NJ 07095

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
5 Terrace Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$736,000

$679,900

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths

5 Terrace Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
88 Albert DR, Sayreville, NJ 08859
1/22

$525,000

$509,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths5,501 Sqft Lot

88 Albert DR, Sayreville, NJ 08859

Listed by REAL

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
88 Albert Dr, Sayreville Boro, NJ 08859

$525,000

$509,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

88 Albert Dr, Sayreville Boro, NJ 08859

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
264 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

$850,000

$850,000

6,098 Sqft Lot

264 Greylock Pkwy, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
126 Bender Ave, Roselle Park Boro, NJ 07204

$700,000

$629,900

11.1%
5 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

126 Bender Ave, Roselle Park Boro, NJ 07204

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
34 E Munsell Ave, Linden City, NJ 07036

$600,000

$559,900

7.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

34 E Munsell Ave, Linden City, NJ 07036

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
232A Alpine Way #232A, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07095

$375,000

$329,000

14.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths

232A Alpine Way #232A, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07095

Listed by OM

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
816 Washington Ave, Linden City, NJ 07036

$685,000

$619,900

10.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

816 Washington Ave, Linden City, NJ 07036

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1790 West 4th St, Dunellen Boro, NJ 08812

$360,000

$319,900

12.5%

1790 West 4th St, Dunellen Boro, NJ 08812

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
62 Kierstead Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$755,000

$739,900

2.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

62 Kierstead Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1082 Burnet Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$840,000

$819,900

2.5%
5,662 Sqft Lot

1082 Burnet Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
46 Stanford Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

$892,500

$869,900

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

46 Stanford Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052

Listed by REAL

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Jorge E. Casalins

Jorge Casalins License ID: 1435833

+1(908) 220-7151 jorge@jorgecasalins.com

New Jersey, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Jorge E. Casalins

Jorge Casalins License ID: 1435833

+1(908) 220-7151 jorge@jorgecasalins.com

New Jersey, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.